[9] Dancing show (команды) "дети"

Регистрационный лист

№ пары/команды Состав Город / Клуб / Рук Фонограмма
29
1 Белоусова Алена
2 Зеленкина Анастасия
3 Гилева Вика
4 Кобелева Валерия
5 Удальчикова Валерия
6 Босунова Елена
7 Ковалева Алена
8 Маркова Анастасия
9 Крутова Ирина
10 Михалевич Мария
11 Камаева Надя
12 Тронина Юлия
13 Егорова Варвара
14 Токмина Анастасия
15 Шикина Валерия
16 Харина Дарья
17 Соколова Кристина
18 Бузлукова Виктория
19 Бабикова Яна
20 Жгилева Варвара
21 Бубнова Вика
Кунгур / Территория танца
Анфалова Алена Игоревна
31
1 Михалевич Мария
2 Камаева Надя
3 Тронина Юлия
4 Егорова Варвара
5 Ковалева Алена
6 Токмина Анастасия
7 Шикина Валерия
8 Харина Дарья
9 Крутова Ирина
10 Соколова Кристина
11 Бузлукова Виктория
12 Бабикова Яна
13 Жгилева Варвара
Кунгур / Территория танца
Анфалова Алена Игоревна
55
1 Зырянова Милана
2 Трухачева Таня
3 Быховец Алексей
4 Суханова Варя
5 Постаногова Ксюша
6 Богатырева Алёна
7 Власова Василиса
8 Ермолаева Дарья
9 Кузовлева Анна
10 Пичкалева Дарья
11 Косолапов Егор
12 Чучина Ольга
13 Зырянова Василиса
14 Трофимова Варя
15 Минибаева Дарина
16 Кучкасова Мария
17 Мухамадыева Милана
18 Ключарова Мария
19 Пахомова Соня
20 Лузина София
21 Старкова Ева
Пермь / Арт-микс
Светлана Шатова
56
1 Симаков Рома
2 Горбунова Виктория
3 Рожкова Кристина
4 Якупова Милена
5 Родникова Арина
6 Михеева Лиза
7 Вылегжанин Вадим
8 Слынько Милена
9 Потапова Кира
10 Быкова Настя
11 Сурсякова Саша
12 Безматерных Соня
13 Геворгян Ангелина
Пермь / Арт-микс
Деменева Марина
90
1 Машкина Маргарита
2 Калинина Мария
3 Пестерникова Дарья
4 Баяндина Мария
5 Алексеева Алиса
6 Седельникова Ирина
7 Даутова Анастасия
8 Булютина Дарья
9 Казанцева Дарья
10 Осипова София
11 Волянюк Елизавета
12 Башкова Виктория
13 Старкова София
14 Токешева Дарина
15 Фефилова Валерия
16 Деменева Полина
17 Попова Валерия
18 Саштова Эльвира
19 Седегова Евгения
20 Останина Анастасия
21 Рылева Мирослава
22 Седельникова Полина
23 Катаева Елизавета
24 Рязанова Валерия
25 Машкина Маргарита
26 Пестерникова Дарья
27 Зырянова Карина
28 Красноперова Милана
29 Потапова Анастасия
30 Чувак Валерия
31 Анохина Мария
32 Макаров Фадей
33 Булдакова Мария
34 Семенишина Анна
35 Микрюкова Мария
36 Марцева София
37 Васева Вика
38 Голубцова Анна
39 Голубцова Кристина
40 Баженова Инесса
41 Владе Александра
42 Иванова Екатерина
43 Дурновцева Александра
44 Кормен Эвелина
45 Седельникова Ирина
Пермь / Fitness&Dance studio ORANGE
Холова Екатерина Станиславовна Смелякова Юлия Сергеевна Култышева Алина Андреевна
Прослушать